Durham Region Soccer League

Standings

DRSL U13/U14B T1
# Team Team GP W T L GF GA +/- Pts
1. PCSCU13/14B Peterborough City U14B 8 7 0 1 28 9 19 21
2. NSCU U13/14B Northumberland U14B 8 6 0 2 33 7 26 18
3. NSCU U13/14B Northumberland U13B 8 3 1 4 18 22 -4 10
4. PCSCU13/14B Peterborough City White U13B 8 2 2 4 15 25 -10 8
5. OKSCU13/14B Oshawa Kicks U13B 8 0 1 7 8 39 -31 1

DRSL U13/U14B T2
# Team Team GP W T L GF GA +/- Pts
1. PFCU13/14B Pickering FC U14B 8 7 0 1 48 4 44 21
2. ASCU13/U14B ASC Navy U13B 8 7 0 1 45 3 42 21
3. NDUFCU13/14B NDUFC U14B 8 3 1 4 23 27 -4 10
4. PCSCU13/14B Peterborough City Blue U13B 8 1 1 6 14 34 -20 4
5. KSCU13/14B Kawartha Inferno U13B 8 1 0 7 12 74 -62 3

DRSL U13/U14G T1
# Team Team GP W T L GF GA +/- Pts
1. PCSCU13/14G Peterborough City U13G 8 6 0 2 18 11 7 18
2. WISCU13/14G Whitby FC U14G 8 3 4 1 25 13 12 13
3. NSCU U13/14G Northumberland U14G 8 3 4 1 18 9 9 13
4. NDUFCU13/14G NDUFC U13G 8 1 4 3 8 17 -9 7
5. KSCU13/14G Kawartha Inferno U14G 8 0 2 6 2 21 -19 2

DRSL U13/U14G T2
# Team Team GP W T L GF GA +/- Pts
1. PCSCU13/14G Peterborough City White U14G 6 6 0 0 28 2 26 18
2. NSCU U13/14G Northumberland Blue U13G 6 4 0 2 29 10 19 12
3. OKSCU13/14G Oshawa Kicks U13G 6 2 0 4 9 23 -14 6
4. MLC U13/U14G Cavan FC U13G 6 0 0 6 3 34 -31 0

DRSL U15B
# Team Team GP W T L GF GA +/- Pts
1. BSC15B Belleville U15B 16 16 0 0 89 5 84 48
2. PCSC U15B Peterborough City U15B 16 10 3 3 66 27 39 33
3. PFC U15B Pickering FC U15B 16 7 4 5 44 28 16 25
4. KLSC U15B Kawartha Inferno U15B 16 8 1 7 35 47 -12 25
5. OTSC U15B Oshawa Turul Strikers U15B 16 7 3 6 41 37 4 24
6. CFCU15B Cavan FC 2008B 16 6 5 5 42 34 8 23
7. DARL U15B Darlington Rush U15B 16 5 2 9 31 48 -17 17
8. NSCU U15B Northumberland U15B 16 2 3 11 25 53 -28 9
9. QWSC U15B Quinte West Wolverines U15B 16 0 1 15 19 113 -94 1

DRSL U15G
# Team Team GP W T L GF GA +/- Pts
1. PCSCU15G Peterborough City U15G 14 12 1 1 74 13 61 37
2. PCSA U15G Peterborough City (2008) 14 9 2 3 48 23 25 29
3. NDUFCU15G NDUFC U15G 14 7 5 2 21 12 9 26
4. BSCU15G Belleville U15G 14 6 1 7 38 32 6 19
5. NSCU U15G Northumberland U15G 14 5 3 6 36 28 8 18
6. OKSCU15G Oshawa Kicks 2008 14 5 2 7 25 40 -15 17
7. DSCU15G Darlington Rush U15G 14 2 3 9 13 53 -40 9
8. MLCU15G Cavan FC U15G 14 1 1 12 15 69 -54 4

DRSL U16/17B T1
# Team Team GP W T L GF GA +/- Pts
1. PCSA U16/17B Peterborough City U16B 10 7 1 2 30 12 18 22
2. PCSCU16/17B Peterborough City U17B 10 7 1 2 26 14 12 22
3. PFCU16/17B Pickering FC U16B 10 5 2 3 29 17 12 17
4. WISC U16/17B Whitby FC U17B 9 2 2 5 18 27 -9 8
5. OTSCU16/17B Oshawa Turul U17B 9 2 1 6 15 29 -14 7
6. NSCU U16/17B Northumberland U17B 10 2 1 7 18 37 -19 7

DRSL U16/17B T2
# Team Team GP W T L GF GA +/- Pts
1. MLCU16/U17B Cavan FC U16B 6 4 0 2 17 12 5 12
2. NDUFCU16/17B NDUFC U16B 6 4 0 2 16 11 5 12
3. WISCU16/17B Whitby FC U16B 6 2 0 4 17 14 3 6
4. QWSCU16/17B Quinte West Wolverines U16B 6 2 0 4 9 22 -13 6

DRSL U16/17G T1
# Team Team GP W T L GF GA +/- Pts
1. NYCU16/17G NY Cosmos U16G 5 3 1 1 6 3 3 10
2. OTSCU16/17G Oshawa Turul Fire U16G 5 3 0 2 11 11 0 9
3. PCSCU16/17G Peterborough City U16G 5 2 2 1 9 6 3 8
4. KLSCU16/17G Kawartha Inferno U17G 5 2 2 1 9 8 1 8
5. NDUFCU16/17G NDUFC U17G 5 2 0 3 10 12 -2 6
6. PCSCU16/17G Peterborough City U17G 5 0 1 4 5 10 -5 1

DRSL U16/17G T2
# Team Team GP W T L GF GA +/- Pts
1. KJGU16/17G Kingston JR Gaels U16G 5 5 0 0 27 3 24 15
2. KLSCU16/17G Kawartha Inferno U16G 5 4 0 1 19 6 13 12
3. DARLU16/17G Darlington Rush U16G 5 3 0 2 7 7 0 9
4. MLCU16/U17G Cavan FC U16G 5 2 0 3 12 12 0 6
5. NSCU U16/17G Northumberland U16G 5 1 0 4 4 16 -12 3
6. PFCU16/U17G Pickering FC U16G 5 0 0 5 1 26 -25 0

DRSL U18G
# Team Team GP W T L GF GA +/- Pts
1. MSCU18G Mooredale Navy U18G 12 7 3 2 40 13 27 24
2. OTSCU18G Oshawa Turul Titans U18G 12 6 2 4 32 18 14 20
3. NSCU U18G Northumberland U18G 11 5 2 4 22 18 4 17
4. NDUFCU18G NDUFC U18G 11 4 3 4 16 16 0 15
5. NYSCU18G NY Cosmos U18G 12 2 0 10 12 57 -45 6
6. NYSC U18G BYE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

FDP U8 Boys T2
# Team Team GP W T L GF GA +/- Pts
1. PSC U8BT2 Pickering FC Grey U8B T2 8 0 8 0 0 0 0 8
2. KICKS U8BT2 Oshawa Kicks U8B T2 7 0 7 0 0 0 0 7
3. OTSC U8BT2 Oshawa Turul U8B T2 5 0 5 0 0 0 0 5
4. PFC U8BT2 Pickering FC White U8B T2 5 0 5 0 0 0 0 5
5. WISC U8BT2 Whitby FC Yellow U8B T2 5 0 5 0 0 0 0 5
6. FCS U8BT2 FC Seaton Black U8B T2 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 2
7. DERO U8BT2 BYE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. FCS U8BT2 FC Seaton Gold U8B T2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9. FCS U8BT2 FC Seaton Grey U8B T2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10. FCS U8BT2 FC Seaton White U8B T2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

IMODEL U13B GTA Conference
# Team Team GP W T L GF GA +/- Pts
1. ASCU13 ASC U13B (IM) 8 7 0 1 44 9 35 21
2. ASSU13 Asante Elite U13B (IM) 8 6 0 2 47 14 33 18
3. NYFCU13B North York FC Boca U13B (IM) 8 4 0 4 25 20 5 12
4. DARLU13B Darlington Energy U13B (IM) 8 3 0 5 16 32 -16 9
5. WISCU13B Whitby FC U13B (IM) 8 0 0 8 11 68 -57 0

IMODEL U14B GTA Conference
# Team Team GP W T L GF GA +/- Pts
1. ASCU14 ASC U14B (IM) 5 5 0 0 17 1 16 15
2. PFCU14B Pickering FC U14B (IM) 5 3 1 1 11 8 3 10
3. CFCU14B Canadian FC U14B (IM) 5 2 2 1 9 8 1 8
4. OKSCU14B Oshawa Kicks U14B (IM) 5 1 2 2 8 10 -2 5
5. WISCU14B Whitby FC U14B (IM) 5 0 2 3 8 16 -8 2
6. MFAU14B MFA U14B (IM) 5 0 1 4 6 16 -10 1

IMODEL U15B GTA Conference
# Team Team GP W T L GF GA +/- Pts
1. ASCU15B ASC U15B (IM) 5 5 0 0 19 2 17 15
2. PFCU15B Pickering FC U15B (IM) 5 4 0 1 12 4 8 12
3. DARLU15B Darlington Energy U15B (IM) 5 2 1 2 12 12 0 7
4. TASCU15B Toronto Azzurri SC U15B (IM) 5 2 0 3 12 12 0 6
5. ASSU15B Asante Elite U15B (IM) 5 1 1 3 6 12 -6 4
6. WISCU15B Whitby FC U15B (IM) 5 0 0 5 4 23 -19 0

IMODEL U16B GTA Conference
# Team Team GP W T L GF GA +/- Pts
1. DCFCU16B The SA U16 (IM) 6 6 0 0 29 3 26 18
2. ASAU16B Asante Elite U16B (IM) 6 4 0 2 17 8 9 12
3. MFAU16B MFA U16B (IM) 6 3 1 2 16 9 7 10
4. OKSCU16B Oshawa Kicks U16B (IM) 6 3 1 2 19 15 4 10
5. PFCU16B Pickering FC U16B (IM) 6 2 1 3 13 16 -3 7
6. ASSU16B ASC U16B (IM) 6 1 1 4 7 23 -16 4
7. WISCU16B Whitby FC U16B (IM) 6 0 0 6 4 31 -27 0

IMODEL U17B GTA Conference
# Team Team GP W T L GF GA +/- Pts
1. OKSCU17B Oshawa Kicks U17B (IM) 4 4 0 0 14 3 11 12
2. TASCU17B TASC U17B (IM) 4 3 0 1 9 7 2 9
3. DARLU17B Darlington Energy U17B (IM) 4 1 0 3 5 7 -2 3
4. DEROU17B Dero TFC U17B (IM) 4 1 0 3 3 6 -3 3
5. NYFCU17B North York FC Strikers U17B (IM) 4 1 0 3 4 12 -8 3
6. WISC U17B BYE IM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

LTT U10 Boys T2
# Team Team GP W T L GF GA +/- Pts
1. MLF U10BT2 Cavan FC Black U10B T2 12 0 12 0 0 0 0 12
2. MLF U10BT2 Cavan FC White U10B T2 11 0 11 0 0 0 0 11
3. KLSC U10BT2 Kawartha Lakes U10B T2 11 0 11 0 0 0 0 11
4. WISC U10BT2 Whitby FC White U10B T2 11 0 11 0 0 0 0 11
5. DSC U10BT2 Darlington Rush U10B T2 10 0 10 0 0 0 0 10
6. NDUFC U10BT2 NDUFC U10B T2 10 0 10 0 0 0 0 10
7. NSCU U10BT2 Northumberland Blue U10B T2 10 0 10 0 0 0 0 10
8. PFC U10BT2 Pickering FC Grey U10B T2 10 0 10 0 0 0 0 10
9. FCD U10BT2 FC Durham U10B T2 8 0 8 0 0 0 0 8
10. NSCU U10BT2 Northumberland Red U10B T2 7 0 7 0 0 0 0 7
11. ASC U10BT2 Ajax SC Navy U10B T2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Test Division
# Team Team GP W T L GF GA +/- Pts
1. Test 1 Test Team 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. Test 2 Test Team 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

linkedin facebook pinterest youtube rss twitter instagram facebook-blank rss-blank linkedin-blank pinterest youtube twitter instagram